SCTSPRINT3

Issue 29          Thursday 5th October 2017

 

 

C O N T E N T S

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unopposed Motions

 

Further Procedure Warning List

 

Further Procedure Warning List Personal Injury

 

Open Record Warning List

 

Expired Sist Warning List

 

Undefended Consistorial Causes

 

Inner House Motions

 

Starred and Unstarred Motions

 

Outer House Rolls

 

Inner House Rolls

 

 


UNOPPOSED MOTIONS

 

 

The following motions were granted, unopposed, on Wednesday 4th October 2017.

 

A94/16 HFD Construction Group Ltd v Michael Laird Architects

 

Pinsent Masons LLP

 

PD183/17 Patrick Karl v Scott Shaw Roofing Contractor &c

 

Lawford Kidd

 

PD4/17 Mark Woodward v Securigroup Services Ltd

 

Clyde & Co

 

A366/16 AWG Property Ltd v Lucy Poett &c

 

Addleshaw Goddard

 

A29/03 David Lyons v Jack Robinson (Trawlers) Ltd

 

Drummond Miller LLP

 

A27/03 John Milligan &c v Jack Robinson (Trawlers) Ltd

 

Drummond Miller LLP

 

A26/03 John Murphy &c v Jack Robinson (Trawlers) Ltd

 

Drummond Miller LLP

 

A23/17 Ruth Edward v Grant Engineering (UK) Ltd

 

Plexus Law LLP

 

A83/17 Gary Stewart &c v North Lanarkshire Council

 

Ledingham Chalmers LLP

 

PD350/16 Thomas Gorrie v Albavisit Ltd

 

Drummond Miller LLP

 

PD342/17 Dorothea Jobson &c v Advocate General

 

Morton Fraser LLP

 

PD288/17 Tony Martin v Fife Council

 

Clyde & Co

 

PD2022/15 Ireneusz Zysk v Michelle Kerr

 

BLM

 

PD453/14 Lynette Cameron v The National Farmers Union Mutual

 

Jackson Boyd LLP

 

A900/15 Allianze Insurance Plc v Watts Group Ltd

 

BLM

 

A547/15 Diane Catto v Biomet UK Ltd &c

 

Digby Brown LLP

 

A2238/02 David Jamieson v Harland & Wolff Plc &c

 

Thompsons

 

A437/13 Scottish Police Authority &c v Cruden Estate Ltd

 

BTO Solicitors LLP

 

PD2333//14 John Beggs v J D Wetherspoon Plc

 

Balfour + Manson LLP

 

PD212/16 Ann Cameron v RBLS Galashiels Branch Club

 

Digby Brown LLP

 

PD182/17 Krysztof Hliwa v Sparks Mechanical Services Ltd

 

Lawford Kidd

 

PD78/17 Catherine Lewis &c v Alisdair Grant &c

 

Bonnar Accident Law

 

PD85/16 Ian Meikle v Upper Clyde Shipbuilders Ltd

 

Clyde & Co

 

PD380/16 Shirley Morris v Wyman-Gordon Ltd

 

Weightmans (Scotland) LLP

 

A207/14 Martin Clarkson (AP) v Greater Glasgow Health Board &c

 

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

A622/14 J & A Macphie v SSE Plc

 

BLM

 

A154/16 Redstone Mortgages Plc v E.SURV Ltd

 

TLT LLP

 

A123/15 Caroline Smith &c v Steven Potter

 

Balfour + Manson LLP

 

PD102/17 Daniel Gallagher v Marine Harvest (Scotland) Ltd

 

BTO Solicitors LLP

 

PD407/16 Gary Goldsmith v Wood Group PSN Ltd

 

Digby Brown LLP

 

PD207/16 Nina Kennedy &c v Veronica Mackenzie

 

Digby Brown LLP

 

PD1299/15 John Taylor v Werko Ltd &c

 

Clyde & Co

 

A123/15 Caroline Smith &c v Steven Potter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

_______________


FURTHER PROCEDURE WARNING LIST

 

 

Further procedure is required in the undernoted case.  Accordingly the case will be put out By Order in the near future.

 

1

A184/14 Northern Rock (Asset Management )Plc v Speirs Gumley

TLT LLP

 

 

 

 

 

FURTHER PROCEDURE WARNING LIST

 

PERSONAL INJURY ACTIONS

 

 

Further procedure is required in the undernoted cases.  Accordingly the cases will be put out By Order in the near future.

 

1

PD1043/09 Alexander Peebles v Haden Building Services Ltd

 

Thompsons

DWF LLP

 

2

PD2290/09 Robert Irwin v Fairfield Shipbuilding & Engineering

 

Thompsons

Clyde & Co

 

3

PD1331/15 Neil Docherty v Upper Clyde Shipbuilders

Balfour + Manson LLP

Clyde & Co

 

 

 

 

OPEN RECORD WARNING LIST

 

 

Open Records have not been lodged timeously in the undernoted cases.  Accordingly the causes will be put out By Order in the near future.

 

1

A888/15 Cardpencil Ltd v Peter Tweedie &c

MBM Commercial LLP

 

BTO Solicitors LLP

 

2

A625/13 Carol-Anne Howden v Fife Council

Thompsons

Clyde & Co

 

 

 

 

EXPIRED SIST WARNING LIST

 

 

The sists in the undernoted cases have expired.  Accordingly the cases will be put out By Order in the near future.  Intimation should be given to the Keeper of the Rolls of any cases on the list which have settled.

 

1

A306/16 Morna Grandison v Iain Robertson &c

Shepherd & Wedderburn LLP

 

Party

Thorley Stephenson

2

A68/15 Thomas Muir (Haulage) Ltd v Kieron Swankie

 

Clyde & Co

 

 

3

A745/14 Scotland Gas Networks Plc v Skene Group Ltd

 

Addleshaw Goddard

DAC Beachcroft Scotland LLP

Brodies LLP

4

P309/15 Pet: Muhammad Nazir for Judicial Review

MHD Law LLP

 

Office of the Advocate General

 

 

5

A238/14 Jennifer Kennedy &c v Ayrshire & Arran Health Board

 

DAC Beachcroft Scotland LLP

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

6

A499/11 3052775 Nova Scotia Ltd v PI Ltd &c

 

Halliday Campbell

Burness LLP

 

7

A1000/08 Brian Taylor v Forth Valley Health Board

Livingstone Brown

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

 

_______________


UNDEFENDED CONSISTORIAL CAUSES

 

 

Divorce application (Simplified Procedure) awaiting determination

 

1

F67/17 Liisa Prisk, 8 Durie Loan, Edinburgh AG Sahid Sanchez Quiroz, Flat6, Parsons Green Terrace, Edinburgh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

_______________


Friday 6th October

 

EXTRA DIVISION

 

INNER HOUSE STARRED MOTIONS

 

P1327/15 Pet: Paul Quay for Judicial Review

 

Drummond Miller LLP

Glasgow City Council (Corporate Services)

 

 

P1412/15 Pet: Paul Quay as attorney of Mary Quay for Judicial Review

Drummond Miller LLP

Glasgow City Council (Corporate Services)

 

 

INNER HOUSE UNSTARRED MOTION

 

XA58/17 Wesley Mitchell for leave to appeal a decision of SLCC

Party

 

 

 

 

 

LORD BRAILSFORD

 

PETITION DEPARTMENT

 

UNSTARRED MOTION

 

P725/17 Pet: Keith Silvey for enforcement of Part1

 

 

 

 

 

 

LORD TYRE

 

PETITION DEPARTMENT

 

UNSTARRED MOTIONS

 

P804/17 Pet: OM2 Solutions Ltd to restore to reg.

Digby Brown LLP

 

 

 

P341/17 Pet: The Panel on Takeovers & Mergers for Orders Sec955

Lindsays

 

 

 

 

 

LADY WOLFFE

 

UNSTARRED MOTION

 

PD367/16 Kevin Cairns v Scott Thomson &c

Blacklocks

 

 

 

 

 

TO BE ALLOCATED

 

STARRED MOTION

 

1hr 30mins

A105/15 James Shepherd v Balfour Beatty Plc &c

Digby Brown LLP

Kennedys Scotland

 

 

P1222/14 Pet: Madiha Amir for Judicial Review

Office of the Advocate General

 

Party

 

 

P820/17 Pet: Arbitration Appeal No.2 of 2017

BTO Solicitors LLP

Pinsent Masons LLP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

_______________


OUTER HOUSE ROLLS

 

 

LORD BRAILSFORD – C Stark, Clerk

 

Tuesday 10th October

 

Pre-Proof Hearing

At 9.00am

 

F37/17 Lindsay Macdonald v Roderick, aka Ruaridh Macdonald

Gilson Gray LLP

DAC Beachcroft Scotland LLP

 

 

Wednesday 11th October

 

By Order

At 9.00am

 

F129/15 Jacqueline Eadie v John Eadie

Brodies LLP

Russel + Aitken LLP

 

 

Procedural Hearing

At 10.00am

 

A550/15 Jean Erskine v Antonia De Laat

Shoosmiths LLP

Medical and Dental Defence Union of Scotland

 

 

By Order

 

PD1707/14 Anne Armour &c v Fairfield Shipbuilding & Engineering

 

Thompsons

BTO Solicitors LLP

Clyde & Co

PD216/16 Denise McCaffery v Aaron White

Digby Brown LLP

Harper Macleod LLP

 

 


Thursday 12th October

 

By Order

 

PD55/16 Gordon Robertson v Advocate General

Digby Brown LLP

Morton Fraser LLP

 

 

PD1118/15 John Sloan v Crittall Windows Ltd

Thompsons

Brodies LLP

DAC Beachcroft Scotland LLP

 

PD1791/15 Fiona Baldwin v Dumfries & Galloway Council

 

Hann & Co

Clyde & Co

Morton Fraser LLP

By Order

In terms of Rule of Court 24.2(4)

 

PD446/16 Anne McKenzie v Imperial Chemical Industries Ltd

 

Thompsons

Clyde & Co

 

 

Friday 13th October

 

By Order

At 9.00am

 

F180/09 Anne Harira v Chedhli Harira (AP)

Johnson Legal

Russel + Aitken LLP

 

 

By Order

 

PD1128/15 Elaine Muirhead v Hiwa Hasan &c

Balfour + Manson LLP

BLM

 

 

By Order

In terms of Rule of Court 31.3(9)

 

PD173/15 Dawn Murdoch v Spire Healthcare Ltd

 

Thompsons

DAC Beachcroft Scotland LLP

 

 


By Order

 

A455/04 David Melvin v Wilfred Scholes

Blacklocks

Addleshaw Goddard

 

 

 

 

LORD WOOLMAN – E Wheelan, Clerk

 

Wednesday 11th October

 

By Order (Adjustment)

 

A193/10 James Kay &c (AP) v Dumfries & Galloway Health Board

 

Anderson Strathern LLP

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

By Order

 

A83/15 Graham Cowell-Smith v Sara Hornibrook &c

Shoosmiths LLP

 

Brodies LLP

 

 

A346/14 Bett Homes Ltd v David Murray

 

Gilson Gray LLP

Clyde & Co

Brodies LLP

P479/16 Pet: Association of Vehicle Recovery Oper Ltd for Judicial Review

Gilson Gray LLP

Clyde & Co

 

 

Thursday 12th October

 

Procedural Hearing

 

A283/16 David O’Flynn v William Tewnion

 

Balfour + Manson LLP

BLM

 

P235/17 Pet: Stuart MacGrath for enforcement under sec29

Morton Fraser LLP

TC Young LLP

 

Balfour + Manson LLP

 

Drummond Miller LLP

 

 

 

F45/12 Tracey Di Ciacca v Renato Di Ciacca

Morton Fraser LLP

Morisons LLP

 

 

Friday 13th October

 

By Order

 

A756/15 Galliford Try Construction Ltd v Topek Ltd

 

CMS

Balfour + Manson LLP

 

A154/15 First Utility Ltd v Intercontinental Hospitality Ltd

 

Balfour + Manson LLP

Harper Macleod LLP

 

A174/16 Morteza Fatemi &c v Forth Valley NHS Board

 

Tait Macleod

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

Anderson Strathern LLP

 

 

 

LORD BANNATYNE – L McNamara, Clerk

 

Tuesday 10th October

 

By Order

Between 9.00am and 9.30am

 

CA149/16 HMWT 1 Ltd &c v HBY Renewable Energy Ltd &c

Shoosmiths LLP

Cannons Law Practice

 

 

CA150/16 HMWT1 Ltd &c v NKS Renewable Energy Ltd &c

Shoosmiths LLP

Cannons Law Practice

 

 

Procedural Hearing

Between 9.30am and 10.00am

 

A343/16 Ahoi.Life Ltd v Mark Keane

MBM Commercial LLP

Thorley Stephenson

 

 


Wednesday 11th October

 

Preliminary Hearing

Between 9.00 and 10.00am

 

CA19/17 Fife Council v Atkins Ltd

Balfour + Manson LLP

CMS

 

 

By Order

Between 10.00am and 11.00am

 

CA112/16 Adil Althagafi v Duthus Group Investments Ltd

Young & Partners LLP

Gilson Gray LLP

 

 

Thursday 12th October

 

By Order

Between 9.00am and 9.30am

 

CA1/16 Mary Donaldson v Marin Retail Group Ltd

Burness Paull LLP

Brodies LLP

 

 

Pre-Proof By Order

Between 9.30am and 10.00am

 

CA142/16 Derek Lewis &c v Turcan Connell

Shepherd & Wedderburn LLP

BTO Solicitors LLP

 

 

Debate (2 days)

At 10.00am

 

P341/17 Pet: The Panel on Takeovers and Mergers for orders sec955

Maclay Murray & Spens LLP

Lindsays

 

 

Friday 13th October

 

Procedural Hearing

Between 9.00am and 9.30am

 

CA105/16 Promontoria (Henrico) Ltd v James Friel

Addleshaw Goddard

Pinsent Masons LLP

 

 

Procedural Hearing

Between 9.30am and 10.00am

 

CA31/17 The Football Co (Scotland) Ltd v Glasgow City Council

 

MacRoberts LLP

Glasgow City Council (Corporate Services)

 

 

 

 

LORD TYRE – N Marchant, Clerk

 

Tuesday 10th October

 

By Order

Between 9.00am and 9.30am

 

CA72/16 Stewart Milne Group Ltd v Ruth Anderson

ADLP Solicitors

Turcan Connell

 

 

Wednesday 11th October

 

Stared Motion

Between 9.00am and 10.00am

 

P810/15 Pet: M Karus for Removal of Admin re Playfair Investments

Hughes Dowdall

Harper Macleod LLP

 

 

Thursday 12th October

 

By Order

Between 9.00am and 10.00am

 

CA211/15 Robert Kidd v Paull & Williamson LLP &c

Levy & McRae

BTO Solicitors LLP

 

 


Friday 13th October

 

By Order

Between 9.00am and 9.30am

 

CA61/13 McGivney Construction Ltd v Jozef Kaminski &c

 

Lindsays

 

 

 

By Order

Between 9.30am and 10.00am

 

CA203/14 The Edinburgh Schools Partnership Ltd v Amey Programme &c

 

MacRoberts LLP

Burness Paull LLP

 

CA240/14 The Edinburgh Schools Partnership Ltd v Amey Programme &c

 

MacRoberts LLP

Burness Paull LLP

 

CA82/15 The Edinburgh Schools Partnership Ltd v Amey Programme &c

 

MacRoberts LLP

Burness Paull LLP

 

CA83/15 The Edinburgh Schools Partnership Ltd v Amey Programme &c

MacRoberts LLP

Burness Paull LLP

 

 

 

 

LORD DOHERTY – E Hunter, Clerk

 

Thursday 12th October

 

Debate

At 10.00am

 

CA85/17 DC Community Partnerships Ltd v Renfrewshire Council

Pinsent Masons LLP

Burness Paull LLP

 

 

 

 


LADY WOLFFE – C Anderson, Clerk

 

Wednesday 11th October

 

By Order (Adjustment)

 

A603/14 Alan Muir &c v Greater Glasgow & Clyde NHS Board

Digby Brown LLP

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

A356/16 Robert Marshall &c v National Waiting Times Centre Board

Gildeas

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

By Order

 

PD1334/05 Patrick Brady v Dundee Boiler Covering Co Ltd &c

 

Thompsons

Clyde & Co

DWF LLP

PD1277/15 James Renton v Kendrick Computing Plc &c

 

Thompsons

Clyde & Co

BTO Solicitors LLP

 

Thursday 12th October

 

Procedural Hearing

 

A338/13 Jean Lamb v Lanarkshire Health Board

 

Gildeas

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

Morisons LLP

 

PERSONAL INJURY ACTIONS

Cases calling By Order in terms of Rule of Court 43.10(2)

 

PD1268/15 Johanna Hepburn v Patrick Murray

Digby Brown LLP

 

 

 


By Order

 

PD386/16 Struan Bennett v Nicholas Ness

 

Digby Brown LLP

BLM

 

 

Friday 13th October

 

By Order

 

A233/16 Debra Hibbert v Susan Shepherd

Nisbets

Davidson Chalmers LLP

 

 

A240/16 Alistair Johnstone &c v Susan Shepherd

Nisbets

Davidson Chalmers LLP

 

 

 

 

LORD CLARK – D Bowie, Clerk

 

Tuesday 10th October

 

Starred Motion

Between 9.00am and 10.00am

 

CA213/15 John Urquhart &c v Lawrence Hill Architecture & Design

Anderson Strathern LLP

 

Clyde & Co

DWF LLP

 

MacFarlane Law

 

 

 

Wednesday 11th October

 

Procedural Hearing

Between 9.30am and 10.00am

 

CA50/17 AEP Scotland Ltd v Gavin Cleaver &c

Harper Macleod LLP

Balfour + Manson LLP

 

 

 

 


LADY CARMICHAEL – R Newlands, Clerk

 

Wednesday 11th October

 

By Order (Adjustment)

 

A318/15 Eleanor McKellar v Lanarkshire Health Board

Thompsons

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

A558/15 Laura Ireland v Fife Health Board

Balfour + Manson LLP

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

A107/16 Janice Brown v Lothian Health Board

 

Balfour + Manson LLP

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

Thursday 12th October

 

PERSONAL INJURY ACTIONS

Cases calling By Order in terms of Rule of Court 43.6(3)

 

PD1896/14 Jennifer Johnstone v Cameron Brown

Digby Brown LLP

Harper Macleod LLP

 

 

By Order

 

A250/15 Bank of Scotland Plc v Beebeg Chakowa

 

Anderson Strathern LLP

Morton Fraser LLP

 

 

 

A555/15 Madelaine Cave v City of Edinburgh Council

 

Anderson Strathern LLP

Brodies LLP

 

 


Friday 13th October

 

By Order

 

A271/12 Jennifer Watson (AP) v Greater Glasgow Health Board

Digby Brown LLP

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

PD2195/15 Alexander McCusker v James Laidlaw & Sons Ltd &c

Thompsons

Clyde & Co

 

 

 

 

LORD CLARKE – E Wheelan, Clerk

 

Friday 13th October

 

By Order

 

PD325/16 George Manson &c v Henry Robb Ltd

Digby Brown LLP

Clyde & Co

 

 

 

 

TO BE ALLOCATED

 

Tuesday 10th October

 

Proof (8 days)

 

PD98/15 David McGlynn v Lothian Health Board

Digby Brown LLP

NHS Scotland Central Legal Office

 

 

PD1567/15 Anthony Walker v Eastern Scottish Omnibuses Ltd &c

 

Thompsons

BLM

Plexus Law

 

Clyde & Co

 

 

 

 


Proof (4 days)

 

F38/16 Samuel Baumber v Elizabeth Baumber

Anderson Strathern LLP

 

Shoosmiths LLP

 

Proof Before Answer (4 days)

 

A643/15 Peter Stewart v UK Acorn Finance Ltd

 

Lefevre Litigation

 

T C Young LLP

 

 

A476/13 Muhammed Khan v Mohammad Saddique &c

 

Allan McDougall

 

TC Young LLP

 

Blacklocks

A163/16 William Pollock &c v Drogo Developments Ltd

Thorntons Law LLP

MacRoberts LLP

 

 

 

 

TO BE ALLOCATED

 

Tuesday 10th October

 

PERSONAL INJURY ACTIONS

 

Proof (4 days)

 

PD1220/13 Margaret Campbell &c v N Thomson (Dalkeith) Ltd &c

 

Thompsons

 

BLM

 

Clyde & Co

PD1719/15 David Mitchell v The BOC Group &c

 

Thompsons

DAC Beachcroft Scotland LLP

 

Clyde & Co

PD464/16 Kim Shepherd &c v RGC Offshore Ltd

 

Digby Brown LLP

Clyde & Co

 

PD486/16 Karen Brooke &c v Scottish Power UK Plc &c

 

DAC Beachcroft Scotland LLP

 

Shepherd & Wedderburn LLP

Clyde & Co

PD941/15 RW v Angus Mackay

Digby Brown LLP

BTO Solicitors LLP

 

TO BE ALLOCATED

 

Wednesday 11th October

 

Substantive Hearing

 

P294/17 Pet: Gani Gashi for Judicial Review

Drummond Miller LLP

Office of the Advocate General

 

 

P504/17 Pet: Milad Ahmadi (AP) for Judicial Review

Drummond Miller LLP

Office of the Advocate General

 

 

Procedure Roll

 

A398/15 Iain Finlayson v Rosemary Winter-Scott &c

 

Halliday Campbell WS

Aberdein Considine & Co

 

 

PD81/17 Grant Gordon v Durham City Transport Limited

 

Gildeas

DAC Beachcroft Scotland LLP

 

 

 

 

TO BE ALLOCATED

 

Thursday 12th October

 

Proof Before Answer (2 days)

 

A405/16 John Moore &c v WilliamRussell &c

Blackadders LLP

 

 

 


Hearing

in terms of Section 58(4B) of the Proceeds of Crime Act 2002

(External Requests and Orders) Order 2005

 

P624/17 Pet: HMA for rest order re Robert Wooland

Crown Office and Procurator Fiscal Services

 

 

 

 

 

TO BE ALLOCATED

 

Friday 13th October

 

Hearing under section 15K of the Debtors (Scotland) Act 1987

 

P952/17 Pet: Katherine McCamley for orders re sec27 of CJJA

 

Balfour + Manson LLP

 

 

 

Procedure Roll

 

A54/17 Profile Security Services Limited v John O’Hare

 

Maclay Murray & Spens LLP

Party

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

_______________


INNER HOUSE ROLLS

 

 

FIRST DIVISION

 

Wednesday 11th October

 

Continued Single Bill

At 10.00am

 

XA50/17 Gabriel Politakis for leave to appeal a decision of the Sheriff Appeal Court

Party

BTO Solicitors LLP

MacRoberts

 

Friday 13th October

 

Single Bill

At 10.00am

 

A314/15 City of Edinburgh Council v Melvyn Marcel

City of Edinburgh Council

Party

 

 

Summar Roll

 

P1181/15 Reclaiming Motion (LordMulholland) in Petition of Masroor Hussain for Judicial Review

Drummond Miller LLP

Glasgow City Council (Corporate Services)

 

 

 

 

SECOND DIVISION

 

Thursday 12th October

 

Starred Single Bill

At 10.00am

 

P243/15 Pet: Monica Allan for Judicial Review

Drummond Miller LLP

Office of the Advocate General

 

 


(FIRST) EXTRA DIVISION

 

Tuesday 10th October

 

Procedural Hearing

At 10.00am

 

A570/12 Anna Bowes v Highland Council

Lefevre Litigation

Balfour + Manson LLP

Ledingham Chalmers LLP

 

XA41/17 City of Edinburgh Council against a decision of Additional Support Needs

City of Edinburgh Council

Drummond Miller LLP

 

 

Thursday 12th October

 

Starred Single Bill

At 10.00am

 

XA51/17 Aberdeen City Council v Afolabi Awodiy

 

Aberdeen City Council

Thorley Stephenson

 

A332/16 Accountant in Bankruptcy v Pauline Walker

Harper Macleod LLP

BLM

SGLD

 

 

 

(SECOND) EXTRA DIVISION

 

Tuesday 10th October

 

Starred Single Bill

At 10.00am

 

XA151/14 Glasgow Caledonian University v Lihe Liu

Kennedys Scotland

Party

 

 


Friday 13th October

 

Summar Roll

 

PD1373/14 Reclaiming Motion (LordClark) Iain Pocock v Highland Council

Digby Brown LLP

Ledingham Chalmers LLP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

_______________